Is House foods Organic Tofu - Extra Firm with DHA Omega 3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Calcium Choride, Dha Algal Oil

Check House foods Organic Tofu - Extra Firm with DHA Omega 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House foods Organic Tofu - Extra Firm with DHA Omega 3 is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry