Is HOUSE FOODS, ORGANIC TOFU GRILLED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check HOUSE FOODS, ORGANIC TOFU GRILLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOUSE FOODS, ORGANIC TOFU GRILLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


