Is House Foods Organic Tofu Protein From Soybeans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Glucono Delta Lactone.

Check House Foods Organic Tofu Protein From Soybeans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSandwich