Is House Foods Organic Tofu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate.
Check House Foods Organic Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Foods Organic Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


