Is HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING, HOUSE ITALIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING, HOUSE ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping