Is HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER*, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep