Is HOUSE, LIQUID SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION POTATO, CARROT PALM OIL SUGAR DEXTRAINE, CURRY POWDER TOMATO PASTE SALT GARLIC PASTE ROASTED COCONUTS PASTE YEAST EXTRACT KELP EXTRACT, BONITO EXTRACT, SPICE MODIFIED STARCH XANTHAN GUM AMINO ACID. CARAMEL PIGMENT EMULSIFIER, VITAMIN C FLAVOR,SPICE EXTRACT

Check HOUSE, LIQUID SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry