Is House Of Bazzini Almonds - Dry Roasted - Case Of 12 - 4 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS

Check House Of Bazzini Almonds - Dry Roasted - Case Of 12 - 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Of Bazzini Almonds - Dry Roasted - Case Of 12 - 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad