Is House of bbq Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), SALT, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CELERY SEED, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).
Check House of bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House of bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


