Is HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, CANDY CANE CHOCOLATE, MINT OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, MITCHAM PEPPERMINT OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BEETROOT RED ADDED AS COLOR.

Check HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, CANDY CANE CHOCOLATE, MINT OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking