Is HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT & SULFITES), SWEETENED CONDENSED NON-FAT MILK (NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, BUTTER (MILK FAT, WATER, SALT), COCOA FAT, SOY LECITHIN & MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES OF FAT-FORMING ACIDS ADDED AS EMULSIFIERS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, PECTIN ADDED AS STABILIZER.
Check HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


