Is HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, FINE MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, FINE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, FINE MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


