Is HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, MILK CHOCOLATE HEART WITH JAZZIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRIED WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHEAT STARCH, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BEETROOT RED ADDED AS COLOR, LEMON, BLACKCURRANT & RADISH CONCENTRATES ADDED AS COLORS, COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX ADDED AS GLAZING AGENT.

Check HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, MILK CHOCOLATE HEART WITH JAZZIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go