Is House Of Dumplings Chilli Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Grown Cold-Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Chilli, Spices

Check House Of Dumplings Chilli Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing