Is House of Dumplings Hot and Spicy Chilli Oil Hot Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Grown Cold-pressed Rapeseed Oil, Chilli, Pepper. May Contain Gluten, Wheat, Soy, Sesame.

Check House of Dumplings Hot and Spicy Chilli Oil Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping