Is House Of Fudge 100g Net Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vegetable Fat, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 492), Glucose (gluten Free, Sulphite), Crystallised Ginger (3%), Ground Ginger, Salt, Flavours, Preservative (202). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check House Of Fudge 100g Net against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go