Is House Of Goodness Dumpling Pastry Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice Flour, Rice Flour, Millet Flour, Xanthan Gum (derived From Soy), Tapioca Flour, Sea Salt. Contains: Soy.
Check House Of Goodness Dumpling Pastry Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Of Goodness Dumpling Pastry Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


