Is House of Tsang Ginger Sriracha Dipping Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Purée (Red Chili Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Red Jalapeño Purée (Red Jalapeño Peppers, Salt and Citric Acid), Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water), Salt, !"Contains 2% or Less of" Rice Starch, Granulated Garlic.
Check House of Tsang Ginger Sriracha Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House of Tsang Ginger Sriracha Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
House of Tsang Ginger Sriracha Dipping Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


