Is HOUSE OF TSANG, KOREAN BBQ SAUCE, STIR-FRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, ONION, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE (PEAR, ASCORBIC ACID), RICE WINE, GARLIC, GINGER, CORN STARCH, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SESAME AND CANOLA OILS, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check HOUSE OF TSANG, KOREAN BBQ SAUCE, STIR-FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOUSE OF TSANG, KOREAN BBQ SAUCE, STIR-FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOUSE OF TSANG, KOREAN BBQ SAUCE, STIR-FRY SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyGarlicky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMarinading


