Is House Of Tsang Korean Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat, Caramel Color), Sugar, Water, Sherry Wine, Sesame Seed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Onions, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Dried Garlic, Hydrolyzed Wheat And Soy Protein, Spice, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate

Check House Of Tsang Korean Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Of Tsang Korean Teriyaki Stir-Fry Sauce, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMarinading