Is House of Tsang Sweet Chili Sauce Dipping Sauce, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring), Diced Red Jalapeno Pepper And Red Bell Pepper (Contains Salt, Acetic Acid, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride), White Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Rice Vinegar, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Red Pepper Flakes And Red Bell Pepper, Garlic Juice, Dehydrated Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Vinegar, Salt), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor (Cilantro), Citric Acid
Check House of Tsang Sweet Chili Sauce Dipping Sauce, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House of Tsang Sweet Chili Sauce Dipping Sauce, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
House of Tsang Sweet Chili Sauce Dipping Sauce, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


