Is House of Webster All Natural Apple Butter Fruit Spread 16.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Apple Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Salt

Check House of Webster All Natural Apple Butter Fruit Spread 16.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House of Webster All Natural Apple Butter Fruit Spread 16.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking