Is House of Webster Wild Huckleberry Preserves 17.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Huckleberries, Sugar, Sucrose, Water, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check House of Webster Wild Huckleberry Preserves 17.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House of Webster Wild Huckleberry Preserves 17.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
House of Webster Wild Huckleberry Preserves 17.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


