Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is House Premium Tofu Regular - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, soybeans, calcium sulfate

Check House Premium Tofu Regular - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Premium Tofu Regular - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

RalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVons

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich
Tree Nut Free? House Premium Tofu Regular - 16 Oz | Spoonful