Is House Recipe Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check House Recipe Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Recipe Yellow Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


