Is House Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Seasoned Salt, Granulated Garlic, Chilli Powder, Paprika, Pepper, Celery Powder, Onion Powder

Check House Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Rub is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicySmokySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinatingMeal Prep