Is How the Grinch Stole Hershey's Kisses Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
solid milk chocolate

Description
solid milk chocolate
Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check How the Grinch Stole Hershey's Kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open How the Grinch Stole Hershey's Kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


