Is HOWARD'S, 100% JUICE, LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check HOWARD'S, 100% JUICE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOWARD'S, 100% JUICE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


