Is Howe Atomic Fireballs Candy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Food Starch-modified (Corn), Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake.

Check Howe Atomic Fireballs Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Atomic Fireballs Candy is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go