Is Howe Candy, Marshmallow Peanuts, The Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40)

Check Howe Candy, Marshmallow Peanuts, The Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Candy, Marshmallow Peanuts, The Original is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go