Is Howe Cinnamon Juju Bears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check Howe Cinnamon Juju Bears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Cinnamon Juju Bears is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go