Is Howe Orange Slice Candies, 25 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6 And Red 40

Check Howe Orange Slice Candies, 25 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Orange Slice Candies, 25 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleKrogerShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go