Is Howler Monkey Sauce, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Garlic, Water, Onions, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Salt, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Cumin
Check Howler Monkey Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howler Monkey Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Howler Monkey Sauce, Original is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


