Is Hownd Keep Calm Conditioning Dog Shampoo 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified water, coconut & palm derived cleansers, coco betaine, lavender, patchouli, cedarwood & rosemary essential oils, polysorbate-20, argania spinosa (argan) oil, polyquaternium-10, hydrolysed wheat protein, avena sativa (oat) kernel extract, aloe barbadensis (aloe vera) leaf juice, preservative blend.�
Check Hownd Keep Calm Conditioning Dog Shampoo 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hownd Keep Calm Conditioning Dog Shampoo 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hownd Keep Calm Conditioning Dog Shampoo 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


