Is Hownd Playful Pup Hemp Wellness Training Dog Treats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Split yellow pea flour, organic hemp (cannabis sativa), rapeseed oil, vegetarian cheese, organic rooibos (south african red bush tea)
Check Hownd Playful Pup Hemp Wellness Training Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hownd Playful Pup Hemp Wellness Training Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hownd Playful Pup Hemp Wellness Training Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


