Is Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- avena sativa
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified water polysorbate-20, cedarwood, eucalyptus, juniper & neroli essential oils, argania spinosa (argan) oil, polyquaternium-10, hydrolysed wheat protein, avena sativa (oat) kernel extract, aloe barbadensis (aloe vera) leaf juice, odour neutraliser, preservative blend.�
Check Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


