Is Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified water polysorbate-20, cedarwood, eucalyptus, juniper & neroli essential oils, argania spinosa (argan) oil, polyquaternium-10, hydrolysed wheat protein, avena sativa (oat) kernel extract, aloe barbadensis (aloe vera) leaf juice, odour neutraliser, preservative blend.�
Check Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hownd Yup You Stink! Body Mist for Dogs, 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
SmoothLight


