Is Hownd Yup You Stink! Hemp Wellness Dog Treats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split yellow pea flour, organic hemp (cannabis sativa), rapeseed oil, vegetarian cheese, dried parsley, dried mint.

Check Hownd Yup You Stink! Hemp Wellness Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hownd Yup You Stink! Hemp Wellness Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go