Is Hoyt's Cinnamon Dutch Ground 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON DUTCH GROUND.

Check Hoyt's Cinnamon Dutch Ground 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoyt's Cinnamon Dutch Ground 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastGarnishingTopping