Is Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereal Solids, Coriander, Turmeric, Mustard Salt, Cinnamon, Cumin, Ginger, Chilli, Pepper.

Check Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry