Is Hoyts French Capers 285g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers 60% Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Preservative (223).
Check Hoyts French Capers 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoyts French Capers 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichCooking


