Is Hoyt's Mixed Herbs 25g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Herbs.
Check Hoyt's Mixed Herbs 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoyt's Mixed Herbs 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoyt's Mixed Herbs 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


