Is Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Nature Identical Smoke Extract (5%), Salt (Used as a Carrier).

Check Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping