Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Nature Identical Smoke Extract (5%), Salt (Used as a Carrier).

Check Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Hoyt's Paprika Sweet Smoked 140g | Spoonful