Is Hoyt's Seasoning Moroccan Mix 65g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Nature Identical Chicken Flavour, Additive (E635), Canola Oil.

Check Hoyt's Seasoning Moroccan Mix 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoyt's Seasoning Moroccan Mix 65g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGrilling