Is HP Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beans (43%), Water, Tomatoes (20%), Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Colours - Plain Caramel and Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts, Sweetener - Sucralose, Herb Extract
Check HP Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HP Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HP Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich Filling


