Is HP COOKIE CO, SPRING COOKIE MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD FLOUR, BBS ALL PURPOSE TRANS FAT FREE VEGETABLE SHORTENING, MARGARINE, COLORED WITH ANNATO, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, WATER, SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR, RASPBERRY, COCOA DROPS, SPRINKLES, DONUT SUGAR

Check HP COOKIE CO, SPRING COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruityChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? HP COOKIE CO, SPRING COOKIE MIX | Spoonful