Is HP COOKIE, HOLIDAY COOKIE PLATTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED BREAD FLOUR, HI RATIO CAKEFLOUR. SUGAR. BBS ALL PURPOSE TRANS FAT FREE VEGETABLE SHORTENING, MARGARINE, EGGS, SALT, WATER, RASPBERRY, BUTTER FLAVOR, VANILLA FLAVOR, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE, GREEN COLOR, DONUT SUGAR, SPRINKLES.

Check HP COOKIE, HOLIDAY COOKIE PLATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go