Is Hrtg Chicken Cig Pm3f1.39 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (Chicken 4%), Cereals Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Minerals And Various Sugars

Check Hrtg Chicken Cig Pm3f1.39 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hrtg Chicken Cig Pm3f1.39 is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking