Is Hrtg Lamb Cij Pm3f1.39 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- lamb 4
- animal derivatives
lamb 4
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (Lamb 4%), Cereals, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Minerals And Various Sugars
Check Hrtg Lamb Cij Pm3f1.39 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hrtg Lamb Cij Pm3f1.39 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Trader Joe's Lamb Vindaloo
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
Where to buy
Hrtg Lamb Cij Pm3f1.39 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Granule


